titre palmares

 

 

Historique du palmarès du Marathon

 

 

1991 H : Hervé BOUFFAUX
2 h 23 mn 18 s
F : Claudine GOLFIERI
2 h 53 mn 32 s

1992

H : El Hadi MOUMOU
2 h 20 mn 31 s*

F : Galina IKONIKOVA
2 h 42 mn 54 s*

1993
H
: Nourredine SOBHI

2h 19mn 19s*

F : Anuta CATUNA
2 h 37 mn 02 s*

1994

H : Gilles DIEHL
2 h 19 mn 27 s

F : Natalia CHARANOVA
2 h 44 mn 52 s

1995

H : Andrej TARASSOV
2 h 17 mn 11 s**

F : Annie COATHALEM
2 h 40 mn 44 s

1996

H : Victor ROGOVOY
2 h 16 mn 14 s*

F : Irina PERMITINA
2 h 38 mn 39 s

1997
H
: Igor OSMAK

2 h 17 mn 10 s

F : Marina IVANOVA
2 h 42 mn 22 s

1998

H : Victor ROGOVOY
2 h 15 mn 43 s*

F : Marina IVANOVA
2 h 38 mn 34 s

1999
H
: Alexandre KRESTIANINOV

2 h 15 mn 45 s

F : Evelyne MURA
2 h 41 mn 54 s

2000

H : John NGENY
2 h 18 mn 35 s

F : Valentina LOUNEGOVA
2 h 40 mn 03 s

2001
H
: John NGENY

2 h 16 mn 19 s

F : Valentina ENAKI
2 h 35 mn 42 s*

2002

H : John NGENY
2 h 17 mn 11 s

F : Valentina ENAKI
2 h 38 mn 55 s

2003
H
: Elijha YATOR

2 h 11 mn 34 s*

F : Helena JAVORNIK
2 h 31 mn 54 s*

2004

H : Stephen RERIMOI
2 h 16 mn 08 s

F : Halina KARNATSEVICH
2 h 39 mn 24 s

2005

H : Eliap KURGAT
2 h 12 mn 17 s

F : Elizabeth CHEMWENO
2 h 34 mn 50 s

2006

H : Peter BIWOTT
2 h 14 mn 01 s

F : Elizabeth CHEMWENO
2 h 37 mn 58 s

2007
H
: Johnstone CHEBII

2 h 14 mn 17 s

F : Flora KANDIE
2 h 37 mn 13 s

2008

H : Ketema AMENSISA
2h 14 mn 21 s

F : Elizabeth CHEMWENO
2 h 34 mn 52 s

2009
H
: Oleksandr SITKOVSKYY

2 h 10 mn 27 s*

F : Getnet SELOMIE
2 h 33 mn 28 s

2010

H : Haile HAJA
2h 09mn 44 s*

F : Goitetom HAFTU
2h 28mn 24s*

2011
H
: John KOMEN

2 h 07 mn 13 s*

F : Ture CHATU
2 h 36 mn 06 s

2012

H : BUSHENDICH Chentan
2 h 09 mn 12 s

F : BOKU Zerfe
2 h 32 mn 59 s

2013
H
: KOSGEI Isaac

2 h 12 mn 28 s

F : BOKU Zerfe
2 h 38 mn 00 s

2014

H : MESFIN Afewerk
2 h 12 mn 16 s

F : ARUSEI Peninah
2 h 33 mn 10 s

2015
H :
KIGEN Nobert

2 h 09 mn 25 s

F : BEDADA Bekelech
2 h 32 mn 11 s
2016


H : OLIAULO Emmanuel
2 h 10 min 46 s

F : MORAA Jane
2 h 30 min 51
2017

H : WORKNEH Tesfa
2 h 11 mn 07 s

F : JEPTOOO Susan
2 h 30 mn 57 s

2018


H : SAEKWO Alex
2h 13 min 23s

F : MUTHONI Beth
2h 40min 08s

*Record Battu